ploegfoto-17-18-klein-20.jpg
13 Maxime Wenssens

Maxime Wenssens

Goalkeeper • Second Team
35 Tibo Herbots

Tibo Herbots

Goalkeeper • Second Team
51 Wim Vanmarsenille

Wim Vanmarsenille

Goalkeeper • Second Team
16 Berat Arikan

Berat Arikan

Defender • Second Team
22 Thibaut Bielen

Thibaut Bielen

Defender • Second Team
27 Mathieu Troonbeeckx

Mathieu Troonbeeckx

Defender • Second Team
52 Christian Da Silva Katalay

Christian Da Silva Katalay

Defender • Second Team
53 Rein Van Helden

Rein Van Helden

Defender • Second Team
54 Elias Spago

Elias Spago

Defender • Second Team
60 Jeffe Landuyt

Jeffe Landuyt

Defender • Second Team
62 Kjell Vanspauwen

Kjell Vanspauwen

Defender • Second Team
63 Senne Vandergeeten

Senne Vandergeeten

Defender • Second Team
64 Dieter Reynders

Dieter Reynders

Defender • Second Team
74 Siebren Lathouwers

Siebren Lathouwers

Defender • Second Team
99 Erik Gliha

Erik Gliha

Defender • Second Team
Jarne Steuckers

Jarne Steuckers

Midfielder • Second Team
Tibo Houwaer

Tibo Houwaer

Midfielder • Second Team
4 Ian Opdenakker

Ian Opdenakker

Midfielder • Second Team
10 Maxime Loix

Maxime Loix

Midfielder • Second Team
19 Hamza Masoudi

Hamza Masoudi

Midfielder • Second Team
19 Stan Van Dessel

Stan Van Dessel

Midfielder • Second Team
20 Thomas Doore

Thomas Doore

Midfielder • Second Team
55 Loic Ritière

Loic Ritière

Midfielder • Second Team
56 Senne Brugmans

Senne Brugmans

Midfielder • Second Team
Robert-Jan Vanwesemael

Robert-Jan Vanwesemael

Striker • Second Team
Nassim Saidi

Nassim Saidi

Striker • Second Team
Nathan Havelange

Nathan Havelange

Striker • Second Team
11 Nelson Balongo

Nelson Balongo

Striker • Second Team
14 Gregory Gilbert

Gregory Gilbert

Striker • Second Team
18 Cedric N'Guessan

Cedric N'Guessan

Striker • Second Team
69 Jasper Jacobs

Jasper Jacobs

Striker • Second Team
71 David Mbang

David Mbang

Striker • Second Team
Nicky Hayen

Nicky Hayen

T2 • Second Team
Christophe Slinckx

Christophe Slinckx

Staff • Second Team
Wouter Robijns

Wouter Robijns

Kinesist • Second Team
Pieter Bormans

Pieter Bormans

Ploegdokter • Second Team
Daniël Cuypers

Daniël Cuypers

Keeperstrainer • Second Team
Albert Bats

Albert Bats

Staff • Second Team
Stany Vandermeulen

Stany Vandermeulen

Staff • Second Team
Frederik Adams

Frederik Adams

Staff • Second Team