team1920.jpg
1 Kenny Steppe

Kenny Steppe

Goalkeeper • First Team
21 Daniel Schmidt

Daniel Schmidt

Goalkeeper • First Team
2 Ko Matsubara

Ko Matsubara

Defender • First Team
4 Pol García

Pol García

Defender • First Team
8 Ibrahima Sankhon

Ibrahima Sankhon

Defender • First Team
20 Samy Mmaee

Samy Mmaee

Defender • First Team
26 Jorge Teixeira

Jorge Teixeira

Defender • First Team
27 Mathieu Troonbeeckx

Mathieu Troonbeeckx

Defender • First Team
31 Siebren Lathouwers

Siebren Lathouwers

Defender • First Team
5 Santiago Colombatto

Santiago Colombatto

Midfielder • First Team
10 Lee Seung-Woo

Lee Seung-Woo

Midfielder • First Team
12 Samuel Asamoah

Samuel Asamoah

Midfielder • First Team
19 Stan Van Dessel

Stan Van Dessel

Midfielder • First Team
24 Mory Konaté

Mory Konaté

Midfielder • First Team
32 Chris Durkin

Chris Durkin

Midfielder • First Team
33 Jhonny Lucas

Jhonny Lucas

Midfielder • First Team
70 Hamza Massoudi

Hamza Massoudi

Midfielder • First Team
9 Yuma Suzuki

Yuma Suzuki

Striker • First Team
15 Keito Nakamura

Keito Nakamura

Striker • First Team
16 Steve de Ridder

Steve de Ridder

Striker • First Team
18 Facundo Colidio

Facundo Colidio

Striker • First Team
22 Wolke Janssens

Wolke Janssens

Striker • First Team
23 Tatsuya Ito

Tatsuya Ito

Striker • First Team
30 Nelson Balongo

Nelson Balongo

Striker • First Team
77 Mohamed Buya Turay

Mohamed Buya Turay

Striker • First Team
90 Duckens Nazon

Duckens Nazon

Striker • First Team
Kevin Muscat

Kevin Muscat

T1 • First Team
Carlos Perez Salvachua

Carlos Perez Salvachua

Assistant-Coach • First Team
Jurgen De Braekeleer

Jurgen De Braekeleer

Keeper coach • First Team
Luciano Trani

Luciano Trani

Physical Coach • First Team
Yasuaki Osato

Yasuaki Osato

Videoanalist • First Team
Romain Proesmans

Romain Proesmans

Afgevaardigde • First Team
Peter Delorge

Peter Delorge

Teammanager • First Team
Peter Bollars

Peter Bollars

Clubdokter • First Team
Pieter Bormans

Pieter Bormans

Clubdokter • First Team
Pär Vandenborne

Pär Vandenborne

Kinesist • First Team
Wouter Robijns

Wouter Robijns

Kinesist • First Team
Benny Liebens

Benny Liebens

Materiaalmeester • First Team
Valere Stevens

Valere Stevens

Materiaalmeester • First Team